Kendara Laurel

Kendara Laurel

Sunflower Wisdom

  • Home
  • About
  • Classes
  • Consultations
  • Testimonials
  • Events
  • Subscribe
  • Contact

Just Walk Away

October 8, 2018 Off By Kendara Laurel

42988660_1165267836947248_2384428975016378368_n

CategoryThoughts

Welcome to Kendara Laurel!

One of my greatest satisfactions comes from helping people discover their own particular psychic or intuitive talents.

I believe everyone is psychic. It just takes practice and a deep listening to yourself, others, and the Universe. I can assist you in realizing your own psychic potential. One of my greatest satisfactions comes from helping people discover their own particular psychic or intuitive talents. I teach private and group classes in meditation, psychic development, Tarot reading and the I-Ching (Book of Changes).

Kendara Laurel on MeetUp

Kendara Laurel on Meet Up

Kendara Laurel on YouTube

Kendara Laurel YouTube

Proudly powered by WordPress | Theme: Master Blog